Skip to main content

ya allah ,berikanlah hamba mu ini kekuatan :'(

For now, i dont know the exact feeling that I have. sometimes I get sad, mad and i do felt i want to cry. this mixed up feeling really bothered me and making me hate my self of who i am becoming. but, nobody's really care about me. its okay, i will try to make my own self happy instead of making yours. I AM TIRED. i am tired of be freaking fucking nice to who ever that never care a single fucking thing about me. i guess you just taking me for granted. i know who i am and let me tell ya something , maybe i already said it before but let me tell you again, " I DID NOT LIVE TO PLEASE YOU " there is no YOU in my dictionary. AND i really tired to handle this pain. I DID NOT EXIST TO YOU, invisible girl maybe the right name for me right now. its okay, its alright, i'm a stupid girl. do look for me when you in trouble and forget me when you already be happy. i already used to this pain cause every single time you make me feel like this. i hope you are happy. i'm not saying that i want to be an attention  but sometimes you DO deserve a lilttle bit of attention from people that REALLY care.



Ya Allah, Beri kan lah kekuatan kepada hambaMu ini Ya Allah. Kuatkan lah semangat hambaMu ini. SesungguhNya aku tidak mampu menahan segala kesakitan. :'( i always pray like this every time after solat.
right now, takda seorang pun yang nak dengar pasal leeya.leeya takkisah. leeya tau leeya ni menyusahkan semua orang. but i just need someone who cares about me. leeya taktau nak luahkan dekat siapa, family? naaaaah. too much problem we have now. friends? its okay, i dont want to bother them with my childishness. boyfie? -.- . sekarang, things change. i do notice, now leeya dh start diam kan diri. leeya taknak bersuara sebab leeya tahu nobody's gonna listen to me. for now, leeya rasa lonely and i felt that leeya tak patut wujud kat dunia ni. stop crapping leeya. sorry, bie. i want to be care as you care others. i also have feeling. aku bukan manusia tiada perasaan , dude -.- , i dont think i can get through it, but I WILL TRY AND TRY AND TRY. I HAVE TO BE STRONG :) BUT, basically, i'm over life. once again, people disappointed me and left me feeling empty.  tapi, leeya tak sanggup nk tahan semua ni sorg sorg. like i say, i need someone to be there beside me. but... empty. 

yeahhhh ! maybe i'm a lil bit emotional, but salahke? salah ke leeya nak luahkan perasaan ? N O T 

stop crapping leeya. who says you're the only one hurting? think again. ;)


i met someone. someone really nice. someone that i think care. 
his smile, his lauugh, his eyes but untuk memanjangkan lagi hubungan ke arah yang lebih jauh?
i dont think it is the right way. i do care about him but in the same time..only God knows. :'(

HUHHHH; i miss you so much until i cry and cry , you make me wanna die and i cant barely breath right now.

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

:(

aku bosan aku penat aku bosan dgn kerenah manusia di sekeliling aku aku penat dgn ragam mereka aku bosan dgn kehidupanku aku penat dgn liku2 hidup yang harusku lalui aku bosan aku penat

I miss to create something :')

Hello there.Sorry for a silent about one month.Im getting better right now.Without you and a bitch problems.lalala~~Fasting day only 1days left.Tak sbr rasanya :) and our second test coming soon,I think in this August.Again how fast time flies?Erghh.Getting bored and frustrated again and again.But i will do my best .Ergh,sure getting bored right ?bcause many times im promise that 'Do my best' but at last?A bad and dissapointed results.Hmm,Ya im so stupid but i will.Insyallah bcause i know Allah always with me and i've to do something new that can improve my study ,my results after this.Hmm,I think i've to go now .See u again :D
the thing is: i don't love you! i never love you! & i wont love you!   p/s : remember how many times i have told you that we are just not more than best friends remember?? so stop questioning who i love & who i don't if i said it should be an A so thats it enough and fullstop ! and if you think you layaklah nak cakap apa-apakan be my guest i don't care but always remember this our friendship up until here only !! wtf !